6 Aralık 2017 Çarşamba

18.Hafta Spor Toto Listesi

   1)      Galatasaray-Akhisarspor
   2)      Kayserispor-Beşiktaş
   3)      Bursaspor-Fenerbahçe
   4)      Kasımpaşa-Trabzonspor
   5)      Sivasspor-Başakşehir
   6)      Y.Malatyaspor-Göztepe
   7)      Antalyaspor-Gençlerbirliği
   8)      Osmanlıspor-Alanyaspor
   9)      A.Konyaspor-Karabükspor
  10)   M.United-M.City
  11)   E.Frankfurt-B.Münih
  12)   M.Gladbach-Schalke 04
  13)   Juventus-İnter
  14)   R.Madrid-Sevilla
   15)   Villareal-Barcelona

14 Kasım 2017 Salı

15.Hafta Spor Toto Listesi

1 M.BAŞAKŞEHİR - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - AKHİSARSPOR                             
3 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - SİVASSPOR
4 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - OSMANLISPOR FK
5 BURSASPOR - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.  
6 A.KONYASPOR - ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.                 
7 A.ALANYASPOR - YENİ MALATYASPOR                             
8 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - KAYSERİSPOR                         
9 K.KARABÜKSPOR - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.                  
10 ARSENAL - TOTTENHAM                       
11 B.LEVERKUSEN - RB LEIPZIG                
12 ROMA - LAZIO                           
13 NAPOLI - AC MILAN                
14 LEGANES - BARCELONA                         
15 ATLETİCO MADRİD-R.MADRİD

6 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi

14.Hafta Spor Toto Listesi

1 İSVEÇ - İTALYA
2 DANİMARKA - İRLANDA CUMHURİYETİ
3 İSVİÇRE - KUZEY İRLANDA                                      
4 YUNANİSTAN - HIRVATİSTAN                               
5 HONDURAS - AVUSTRALYA                                   
6 YENİ ZELANDA - PERU                              
7 BOTAFOGO - ATLETICO PARANAENSE                                              
8 CORINTHIANS - AVAI                
9 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - SPORT RECIFE                                           
10 GREMIO - VITORIA                                  
11 PALMEIRAS - FLAMENGO                                    
12 VASCO DA GAMA - SAO PAULO                        
13 CRUZEIRO - FLUMINENSE                     
14 CORITIBA - PONTE PRETA                                     
15 BAHIA SALVADOR - ATLETICO MG

23 Ekim 2017 Pazartesi

12.Hafta Spor Toto Listesi

1  TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.- GALATASARAY A.Ş.             
2  A.ALANYASPOR - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.                
3  FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - KAYSERİSPOR          
4  M.BAŞAKŞEHİR - AKHİSARSPOR                                             
5  KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.                                            
6  GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - YENİ MALATYASPOR                              
7  A.KONYASPOR - OSMANLISPOR FK                       
8  K.KARABÜKSPOR - SİVASSPOR                
9  BURSASPOR - ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.                         
10 MANCHESTER UTD - TOTTENHAM                         
11 HOFFENHEIM - M'GLADBACH                  
12 B.MÜNIH - RB LEIPZIG                 
13 AC MILAN - JUVENTUS                
14 ATLETICO MADRID - VILLARREAL            
15 ATHLETIC BILBAO - BARCELONA

9 Ekim 2017 Pazartesi

10.Hafta Spor Toto Listesi

1 A.KONYASPOR - GALATASARAY A.Ş.



2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.



3 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - YENİ MALATYASPOR



4 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - AKHİSARSPOR



5 M.BAŞAKŞEHİR - A.ALANYASPOR



6 K.KARABÜKSPOR - KAYSERİSPOR



7 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.



8 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - SİVASSPOR



9 BURSASPOR - OSMANLISPOR FK



10 LIVERPOOL - MANCHESTER UTD



11 B.DORTMUND - RB LEIPZIG



12 ROMA - NAPOLI



13 INTER - AC MILAN



14 GETAFE - REAL MADRID



15 REAL BETIS - VALENCIA


20 Eylül 2017 Çarşamba

7.Hafta Spor Toto Listesi

1 FENERBAHÇE AŞ. - BEŞİKTAŞ AŞ.



2 BURSASPOR - GALATASARAY AŞ.



3 TRABZONSPOR AŞ. - A. ALANYASPOR



4 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - M. BAŞAKŞEHİR



5 A.KONYASPOR - AKHİSARSPOR



6 K.KARABÜKSPOR - YENİ MALATYASPOR



7 SİVASSPOR - GÖZTEPE AŞ.



8 KASIMPAŞA AŞ. - KAYSERİSPOR



9 ANTALYASPOR AŞ. - OSMANLISPOR FK



10 SOUTHAMPTON - MANCHESTER UTD



11 STOKE CITY - CHELSEA



12 HOFFENHEIM - SCHALKE 04



13 SAMPDORIA - AC MILAN



14 ATLETICO MADRID - SEVILLA



15 GIRONA - BARCELONA



7 Eylül 2017 Perşembe

5.Hafta Spor Toto Listesi

1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.-M.BAŞAKŞEHİR

Cumartesi 20:00
2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR-BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş

Cumartesi 17:00
3 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.-GALATASARAY A.Ş.

Pazar 20:00
4 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ

Pazar 17:00
5 A.KONYASPOR-ALANYASPOR

Cumartesi 20:00
6 BURSASPOR-AKHİSAR BLD.G.SPOR

Pazar 20:00
7 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.-YENİ MALATYASPOR

Pazartesi 20:00
8 OSMANLISPOR FK-GÖZTEPE A.Ş.

Pazar 17:00
9 SİVASSPOR-KAYSERİSPOR

Cumartesi 17:00
10 MANCHESTER CITY-LIVERPOOL

Cumartesi 14:30
11 EVERTON-TOTTENHAM

Cumartesi 17:00
12 LEICESTER CITY-CHELSEA

Cumartesi 17:00
13 HOFFENHEIM-B.MUNIH

Cumartesi 19:30
14 LAZIO-MILAN

Pazar 16:00
15 VALENCIA-ATLETICO MADRID

Cumartesi 17:15